seria 3 liga 3

Clasament Liga 2
1
UTA Arad
50
2
CS Mioveni
39
3
Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele
39
4
Campionii FC Argeș
38
5
Petrolul Ploiești
38
6
FC Rapid
37
7
Metaloglobus București
37
8
SCM Gloria Buzău
33
9
Farul Constanța
33
10
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
33
11
ASU Politehnica Timișoara
32
12
Dunărea Călărași
31
13
Ripensia Timișoara
28
14
Universitatea Cluj
27
15
CSM Reșița
24
16
Concordia Chiajna
24
17
FK Csikszereda
22
18
Sportul Snagov
9
19
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
8
1
UTA Arad
31
2
Farul Constanța
28
3
Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele
25
4
Metaloglobus București
24
5
FC Rapid
22
6
Campionii FC Argeș
22
7
Dunărea Călărași
21
8
Concordia Chiajna
21
9
CS Mioveni
19
10
Petrolul Ploiești
19
11
SCM Gloria Buzău
18
12
ASU Politehnica Timișoara
18
13
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
18
14
FK Csikszereda
18
15
Universitatea Cluj
15
16
Ripensia Timișoara
15
17
CSM Reșița
14
18
Sportul Snagov
8
19
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
1
CS Mioveni
20
2
UTA Arad
19
3
Petrolul Ploiești
19
4
Campionii FC Argeș
16
5
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
15
6
FC Rapid
15
7
SCM Gloria Buzău
15
8
ASU Politehnica Timișoara
14
9
Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele
14
10
Metaloglobus București
13
11
Ripensia Timișoara
13
12
Universitatea Cluj
12
13
CSM Reșița
10
14
Dunărea Călărași
10
15
Farul Constanța
5
16
FK Csikszereda
4
17
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
18
Concordia Chiajna
3
19
Sportul Snagov
1
Clasament Liga 3
1
Aerostar Bacău
42
2
Foresta Suceava
35
3
CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
33
4
Bucovina Rădăuți
32
5
CSM Focșani
30
6
SC Oțelul Galați
30
7
Știința Miroslava
29
8
Ozana Târgu Neamț
23
9
Șomuz Fălticeni
20
10
Sporting Liești
19
11
KSE Târgu Secuiesc
17
12
Hușana Huși
17
13
FC Botoșani 2
16
14
Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galați
10
15
CSM Bacău
9
16
CSM Pașcani
0
1
Unirea Slobozia
40
2
Mostiștea Ulmu
37
3
CS Afumați
36
4
CS Tunari
36
5
Înainte Modelu
26
6
SC Popești Leordeni
25
7
Viitorul Ianca
25
8
CS Făurei
21
9
Agricola Borcea
21
10
Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai
20
11
Metalul Buzău
20
12
CS Medgidia
15
13
Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
15
14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
11
15
FCSB 2
10
16
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
2
1
Progresul Spartac
37
2
CSM Slatina
37
3
Flacăra Moreni
30
4
CSM Alexandria
28
5
Universitatea Craiova 2
27
6
Vedița Colonești
27
7
Unirea Bascov
22
8
CS Blejoi
22
9
Olimpic Cetate Râșnov
21
10
FC Voluntari 2
21
11
SR Municipal Brașov
19
12
FC Pucioasa
18
13
AFC Astra 2
16
14
CS Balotești
14
15
Tractorul Cetate
10
16
Sporting Roșiori
9
1
U Craiova 1948 SA
42
2
Șoimii Lipova
29
3
Crișul Chișineu Criș
28
4
Flacăra Horezu
27
5
Progresul Pecica
26
6
CSC Dumbrăvița
23
7
CS Hunedoara
23
8
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii
21
9
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
21
10
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
20
11
Viitorul Dăești
20
12
LPS Cetate Deva
18
13
ACSO Filiași
15
14
ACS Poli Timișoara
14
15
Național Sebiș
14
16
Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
11
1
Fotbal Comuna Recea
35
2
Minaur Baia Mare
33
3
Viitorul Șelimbăr
28
4
Metalurgistul Cugir
27
5
Luceafărul Oradea
26
6
CSC Sânmartin
25
7
Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
25
8
Avântul Reghin
22
9
Sticla Arieșul Turda
22
10
Unirea Dej
21
11
Sănătatea Cluj
20
12
Unirea 1924
16
13
CFR Cluj 2
15
14
Industria Galda
11
15
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
10
16
SCM Zalău
9