romeo surdu antrenor

Program
Bucovina Rădăuți
    21.04
    18:00
    Dante Botoşani
      Foresta Suceava
        21.04
        18:00
        Hușana Huși
          Clasament Echipe
          PGPTS
          1
          Dante Botoşani
          8654
          2
          Foresta Suceava
          81150
          3
          Hușana Huși
          8-438
          4
          Bucovina Rădăuți
          8-1331
          Program
          Șomuz Fălticeni
            02.04
            31
            Știința Miroslava
              Sporting Juniorul Vaslui
                02.04
                00
                CSM Bacău
                  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
                    02.04
                    40
                    CSM Pașcani
                      CSM Pașcani
                        08.04
                        01
                        Știința Miroslava
                          CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
                            09.04
                            10
                            Sporting Juniorul Vaslui
                              CSM Bacău
                                09.04
                                02
                                Șomuz Fălticeni
                                  Știința Miroslava
                                    16.04
                                    01
                                    CSM Bacău
                                      Șomuz Fălticeni
                                        16.04
                                        00
                                        CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
                                          Sporting Juniorul Vaslui
                                            16.04
                                            21
                                            CSM Pașcani
                                              Sporting Juniorul Vaslui
                                                22.04
                                                11
                                                Șomuz Fălticeni
                                                  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
                                                    22.04
                                                    21
                                                    Știința Miroslava
                                                      CSM Pașcani
                                                        22.04
                                                        00
                                                        CSM Bacău
                                                          CSM Bacău
                                                            30.04
                                                            00
                                                            CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
                                                              Știința Miroslava
                                                                30.04
                                                                20
                                                                Sporting Juniorul Vaslui
                                                                  Șomuz Fălticeni
                                                                    30.04
                                                                    30
                                                                    CSM Pașcani
                                                                      Sporting Juniorul Vaslui
                                                                        07.05
                                                                        01
                                                                        CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
                                                                          Șomuz Fălticeni
                                                                            07.05
                                                                            11
                                                                            CSM Bacău
                                                                              Știința Miroslava
                                                                                07.05
                                                                                01
                                                                                CSM Pașcani
                                                                                  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
                                                                                    13.05
                                                                                    11
                                                                                    Șomuz Fălticeni
                                                                                      CSM Pașcani
                                                                                        13.05
                                                                                        03
                                                                                        Sporting Juniorul Vaslui
                                                                                          CSM Bacău
                                                                                            14.05
                                                                                            11
                                                                                            Știința Miroslava
                                                                                              Știința Miroslava
                                                                                                04.06
                                                                                                21
                                                                                                Șomuz Fălticeni
                                                                                                  CSM Bacău
                                                                                                    04.06
                                                                                                    12
                                                                                                    Sporting Juniorul Vaslui
                                                                                                      CSM Pașcani
                                                                                                        04.06
                                                                                                        12
                                                                                                        CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
                                                                                                          Clasament Echipe
                                                                                                          PGPTS
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
                                                                                                          8845
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Șomuz Fălticeni
                                                                                                          8637
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          Sporting Juniorul Vaslui
                                                                                                          8135
                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                          Știința Miroslava
                                                                                                          8-130
                                                                                                          5
                                                                                                          CSM Bacău
                                                                                                          8-225
                                                                                                          6
                                                                                                          CSM Pașcani
                                                                                                          8-128